Exam Results for Academic Year 2019-2020

Examinee No. Name Qualified for School
SIAA-SWDO-P0001 Quintela, Jellian Lloyd M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School
Tanza, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0002 Rodriguez, John Lloyd B. STEM Le-Sil Montessori School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0003 Ocfemia, Tanya Yuri D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
SIAA-SWDO-P0004 Mariquit, Asahel J. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Marinduque Academy Inc.
Mogpog, Marinduque
SIAA-SWDO-P0005 Espinola, Jobhel A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Mary and Jesus School Inc.
Bustos, Bulacan
SIAA-SWDO-P0006 Boston, Genreve P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
APEC Schools
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0007 Aguilar, Angelo D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
SIAA-SWDO-P0008 Espino, Mallorie Ann Christen C. ABM / STEM / HUMSS Christian Faith Academy
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0009 Diano, Sophia Nicole M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology St. Jude College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0010 Katsumi, Iliana Kinuca B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology St. Dominique College of Asia
Bacoor, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0011 Ladim, Andreana Marie D. BS Tourism Management Bayanan ALS Center
Muntinlupa City
SIAA-SWDO-P0012 Aboy, Jhobert Bonivict R. BSAviation Engineering Technology St. Jude College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0013 Mata, John Michael A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology St. Jude College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0014 Larena, John Michael V. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0015 Peruzzi, Caterina Gabrielle D. BS Tourism Management Amadeo National High School
Amadeo, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0016 Balbon, Sean Gabriel D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
De La Salle Lipa
Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-P0017 Bautista, Mareign Allana S. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0018 Garcia, Caster Troy M. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0019 Gato, Bea Jade A. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0020 Relox, Andrea Lynn S. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0021 Zaballa, Reden Carlos M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology LCC Silvercrest Senior High School
Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-P0022 Batoctoy, Karylle Chenne S. ABM Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0023 Mempin, Fredric Addison Q. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Immaculate Heart of Mary College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0024 Lobaton, Jeff D. STEM PATTS College of Aeronatics
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0025 Del Mundo, Mark Edrick L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Golden Achievers Academy of Parañaque
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0026 Rebua, John Carlo C. TVL – ICT Ramon Pascual Institute
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0027 Angkiko, Fernan Aaron G. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Mary Immaculate School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0028 Santos, Felicity Anne V. ABM La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0029 Saguisa, Mary Claire P. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0030 Saguisa, Rica Mae P. ABM La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0031 Quiocho, Julia Adelaine B. ABM Heaven’s Door Christian Academy Inc.
Taguig City
SIAA-SWDO-P0032 San Pascual, Ezekiel C. STEM / ABM / HUMSS St. Mary’s Academy of Pasay
Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0033 Cabrera, Mark Angelo G. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Parañaque National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0034 Labrador, Charles Robert D. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0035 Arjon, Erika Lois BS Tourism Management APEC Schools
Bacoor, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0036 Ebardone, Kiar Zymon C. STEM / ABM / HUMSS AGAPE School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0037 Park, Deniza Kathlyne S. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0038 Velasquez, Hans H. ABM / STEM / HUMSS La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0039 Casilag, Joyce T. ABM / STEM / HUMSS Sto. Niño National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0040 Esteibar, Mark Russel C. BSAviation Engineering Technology Saint Joseph of Cavite Inc.
Cavite City
SIAA-SWDO-P0041 Gierza, Jecica C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Parañaque National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0042 Salupan, Jhon Hopener S. STEM St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
Ilocos Sur
SIAA-SWDO-P0043 Arevalo, Rose Amelie BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0044 Bueza, Rone Erish C. STEM Parañaque National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0045 Dela Torre, Marlou C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology CAA National Senior High School
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0046 Evardo, Philip Emman M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Saint Augustine Academy
Coron, Palawan
SIAA-SWDO-P0047 Lisboa, Lawrence P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Saint Augustine Academy
Coron, Palawan
SIAA-SWDO-P0048 Pe, Renzo Aster F. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Saint Augustine Academy
Coron, Palawan
SIAA-SWDO-P0049 Arce, Azrael Dei S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0050 Bancoro, Sean Aldrine M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Emilio Aguinaldo College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0051 Bendoy, Raymart S. STEM La Huerta National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0052 Galicia, Ramon Nieto L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Kalayaan National High School
Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0053 Jose, Gabrielle Von Louise B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology / BS Aviation Engineering Technology LH Montessori High Inc.
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0054 Albesa, Airjohn B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0055 Clemente, Joseph Mari V. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology / BS Aviation Engineering Technology Mapua University
Intramuros, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0056 Faisan, Frencis P BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0057 Galon, Marc Levi P BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Emilio Aguinaldo College
UN Avenue, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0058 Meim, Joshua Ian L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Emilio Aguinaldo College
UN Avenue, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0059 Meim, Justin Daniel L. STEM / ABM / HUMSS APEC Schools
Tondo, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0060 Rodelas, Lance Andrei E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology TomasTomas Claudio College
Morong, Rizal
SIAA-SWDO-P0061 Rosendale, Mia Fay L. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0062 Verdida, Rhealyn G. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0063 Amagan, Jomaru C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology San Beda University
Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0064 Delleva, Kessel Rose C. BS Tourism Management Holy Child’s Academy of Pagadian
Pagadian City
SIAA-SWDO-P0065 Descalso, David John A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Southern Luzon College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0066 Empino, Mark Jun P. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0067 Rodriguez, Jillian Dawn O. BS Tourism Management Southern Luzon College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0068 Angoring, Carreen Axzel Mae B. BS Tourism Management Caribquib National High School
Ilocos Norte
SIAA-SWDO-P0069 Desalesa, Rouwhenn Jay R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology STI College Global City
Taguig City
SIAA-SWDO-P0070 Malazarte, Ivan E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Parañaque National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0071 Rañada, James Andrew STEM / ABM / HUMSS / TVL Airlink International Aviation College
Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0072 Tambidan, Shannon C. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Bernardo College
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0073 Tubongbanua, Carlo B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Unida Nehemiah Christian Academy
Noveleta, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0074 Chen, James ABM Moonwalk National High School
Parañaque
SIAA-SWDO-P0075 Cochico, Wilford Sean Leonard P. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta
Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0076 Cruz, Eizer John M. BS Tourism Management Bahay Pare National High School
Pampanga
SIAA-SWDO-P0077 Dapula, Kissa Jhona C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University
Dasmriñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0078 Lopez, Jon Roi A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0079 Robianes, Mark Joseph E. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Mt. Moriah Christian Academy
Taguig City
SIAA-SWDO-P0080 Rivera, Samantha Claire C. BS Tourism Management Emilio Aguinaldo College
Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0081 Seco, John Cedric Q. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Olivarez College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0082 Talicol, Donna Martina M. BS Tourism Management Golden Achievers Academy of Parañaque
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0083 Umadac, Denmark P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Mt. Moriah Christian Academy
Taguig City
SIAA-SWDO-P0084 Villaester, Mark Ryan M. STEM St. Theresa De Avila School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0085 Asim, Jaica T. BS Tourism Management AMA Computer College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0086 Beltran, Aryem M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Calumpit National High School
Calumpit, Bulacan
SIAA-SWDO-P0087 Clarete, Exequiel A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Asian Institute of Computer Studies
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0088 Duran, Nico Adrian M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology PATTS College of Aeronatics
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0089 Gabriel, Ariadna Ysabel S. BS Tourism Management AMA Computer College
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0090 Gelina, Jolamar C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Parañaque National High School
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0091 Hernandez, Ann Claudette B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Lyceum of Alabang
Muntinlupa City
SIAA-SWDO-P0092 Mantaring, John Tranx M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy
Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-P0093 Martinez, Jan Ernest B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology PATTS College of Aeronatics
Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0094 Prado, Richmond R. STEM Casiguran Technical Vocational School
Sorsogon, Bicol
SIAA-SWDO-P0095 Alcober, Ralph L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Airlink International Aviation College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0096 Dotollo, Vivien Mayriqueen F. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
St. Francis Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0097 Ocampo, Jhimbert P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Pasacao Academy Inc. – Pasacao, Camarines Sur
SIAA-SWDO-P0098 Santiago, Joshua E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology /
BS Aviation Engineering Technology
Young Achievers International School – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0099 Tanaya, Kristen Llyr C. ABM / STEM / HUMSS Benigno “Ninoy” Aquino High School – Comembo, Makati City
SIAA-SWDO-P0100 Villar J., Genmar M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0101 Agustin, Nikko Daniel A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0102 Orozco, Edison C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology MountCarmel School – Infanta, Quezon
SIAA-SWDO-P0103 Ramos, Marc Angelo W. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Lyceum of Alabang – Muntinlupa City
SIAA-SWDO-P0104 Adajar, Jalal Patrick S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Philippine Christian University – Malate, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0105 Capulong, Derica L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Imus Institute of Science and Technology – Imus, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0106 Carian, Dimar Joyce T. ABM San Antonio National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0107 Celetaria, Jeric L. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Southeastern College – Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0108 Elizon, Miguel T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0109 Martinez, Jean Wayne J. BS Aviation Engineering Technology University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0110 Mendoza, Heonaz Heins B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0111 Celestino, Mark Christian R. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0112 Guevarra, Justin Mark T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
St. Joseph College – Olongapo City, Zambales
SIAA-SWDO-P0113 Pura, Peter Paul B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0114 Tangaro, Marc Gabriel N. STEM ICLA Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0115 Urbe, Erosalyn A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Chirstian University – Malate, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0116 Lapagao, JoseRapahel C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
STI College – Ortigas, Cainta
SIAA-SWDO-P0117 Letada, L.A A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology /
BS Aviation Engineering Technology
Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0118 Masagca, Peter D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0119 Magsanay, Dg Israel T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Aurora Pioneers Memorial College – Zamboanga Del Sur
SIAA-SWDO-P0120 Mercado, Marwin Gio D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0121 Miraña, Jerica Aiko P. BS Tourism Management Kasiglahan Village Senior High School – Montalban, Rizal
SIAA-SWDO-P0122 Morales, Mc Rey Angelo BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Del Pilar Academy – Imus, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0123 Obenieta, Spencer Lloyd T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0124 Parce, Nico O. ABM / STEM / HUMSS Blessed Aldeheid Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0125 Pontalba, Irene L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Stonyhurst Southville International School – Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0126 Sanchez, Princess Joy G. BS Tourism Management Phillipine State College of Aeronautics – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0127 Sangalang, Jill Bea A. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System – Biñan, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-P0128 Sioson, Mark Albert C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0129 Albiar, Jell Christine U. BS Aviation Engineering Technology AMA Computer College – Biñan, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-P0130 Bustalino, Kenneally BS Aviation Engineering Technology Notre Dame of Sto. Niño – Santo Niño, South Cotabato
SIAA-SWDO-P0131 Datu, Nikka Janelle D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology St. Catherine of Siena Academy – Samal, Bataan
SIAA-SWDO-P0132 Dumalag, Isaac Gabriel C. ABM Blessed Aldeheid Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0133 Mendador, Bryner G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0134 Razon, Sebastian Carl S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Arellano University – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0135 Sabando III, Rafael L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Saint Rose of Lima School – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0136 Servino, Fernan Louise S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0137 Ampongan, Sean Dave C. ABM Blessed Aldeheid Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0138 Canicula, Elyss Joyce A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of the East – Recto, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0139 Flores, Kenneth P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0140 Lumanog, Joemar R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0141 Noceda, Judrick J. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Notre Dame of Trece Martires – Trece Martires City, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0142 Avila, Andrea Muriell H. BS Tourism Management International School for Hotel and Restaurant Management – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0143 Borja, Thobby Jasper B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0144 Maqueda, Hazel Andrea L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Makati – Makati City
SIAA-SWDO-P0145 Noromor, Wendyll R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Leyte National High School – Tacloban City, Leyte
SIAA-SWDO-P0146 Noromor, Winchelle R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology ACLC College Tacloban – Tacloban City, Leyte
SIAA-SWDO-P0147 Anotnio, Anthony Lewis R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0148 Chu, Cheenee Angela BS Aviation Engineering Technology Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0149 Elazegui, Gio R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0150 Joaquin, Rommel Enrico A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0151 Marquez, Anne Nicole C. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0152 Mituda, Criss Charity D. BS Tourism Management Arellano University – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0153 Molina, Lorence S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Parañaque National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0154 Pasilao, Eiron Kian Shane O. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Arellano University – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0155 Sauquillo, Shaina B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0156 Sison, Kathleen D. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0157 Tagle, Jamaica Sophia O. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0158 Tañedo, James Russel C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / 2 Year Aircraft
Maintenance Technology
STI College Las Piñas – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0159 Agundo, Mary Joyce R. BS Tourism Management Arandia College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0160 Animo, John Jorge Emmanuel Q. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0161 Figuerda, Eugene Jr. T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Golden Achievers Academy of Parañaque – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0162 Magtolis, Jun Cesar M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0163 Mongis, Karl Cedric A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology San Sebastian College Recolectos Manila – Recto, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0164 Navarro, Nelvhin Ashley E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Golden Achievers Academy of Parañaque – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0165 Saludares, Sophia Y. BS Aviation Engineering Technology AMA Computer College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0166 Sulit, Erlex John A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0167 Badel, Jinky H. BS Tourism Management AMA Computer College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0168 Chua, Matthew Perry S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Datamex College of Saint Adeline – Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0169 Duque, Allison R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
STI College Ortigas-Cainta – Cainta, Rizal
SIAA-SWDO-P0170 Frando, Airon Vic G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Quirino General High School – Cabarroguis, Quirino
SIAA-SWDO-P0171 Jarales, Michael G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Parañaque National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0172 Llano, Jeneth V. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Polytechnic Univeristy of the Philippines – Sta. Mesa, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0173 Patosa, Jose B. STEM Parañaque National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0174 Abdullah, Kenth Alinor D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Arellano University – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0175 Cairme, Kylle Joshua P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Philippine State College of Aeronautics – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0176 Cavero, Berly G. BS Tourism Management STI College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0177 De Austria, Viviene BS Tourism Management Moonwalk National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0178 Leyson, Ron Cloyd Angelo N. BS Aviation Engineering Technology AMA Computer College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0179 Vinaviles, Kyle S. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0180 Balbeddina, Dave G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology PNTC Colleges – Dasmarinas City, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0181 Bajaro, Ma. Jenilyn N. BS Tourism Management Guinayangan National High School – Guinayangan, Quezon
SIAA-SWDO-P0182 Callos, Lean Joy G. BS Tourism Management AMA Computer College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0183 Rey, Elen Mae O. BS Tourism Management Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0184 Apura, William Allan T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Datamex College of Saint Adeline – Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0185 Manarpaac, Mark Joseph T. STEM Bloomfield Academy of Makati – Makati City
SIAA-SWDO-P0186 Sahagon, Jasper Arturo J. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Mapua University – Intramuros, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0187 Flores, James Earl B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology AMA Computer College – Antipolo City
SIAA-SWDO-P0188 Garces, Princess Joyce M. BS Tourism Management Immaculate Conception Academy – Dasmariñas Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0189 Larion, Timothy James S. STEM Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0190 Joaquin, Skyrille, E. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0191 Kamal, Ajyao A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0192 Manait, Ernalyn C. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0193 Pedrezuela, Gabryllerohn Benedict P BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0194 Ricohermso, Jason M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0195 Gudoy, John Philip P. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Cagayan State University – Tuguegarao City
SIAA-SWDO-P0196 Malizon, Ira Timothy D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0197 Rementilla, Juan Carlos C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0198 Salazar, John Michael J. ABM St. Andrew’s School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0199 Dela Cruz, Sherlyn G. BS Tourism Management Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0200 Diaz, Don Mclin D. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0201 Esporias, Angelica Mae T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Calamba City
SIAA-SWDO-P0202 Floreta, Cristine Kim BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0203 Martinez, Anne Margaret A. BS Tourism Management APEC School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0204 Oroceo, Nicole Kassandra A. ABM Parañaque National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0205 Oseña, John Gherwin T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Asian Institute of Computer Studies – Tiaong, Quezon
SIAA-SWDO-P0206 Reyes, George, Harrison A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology St. Scholastica College – Mendiola Ave., Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0207 Tipdas, Danielle Ann R. STEM University of San Jose – Cebu City
SIAA-SWDO-P0208 Aceveda, Harley Paul C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Baco National High School – Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-P0209 Advincula, Clint Andre O. BS Aviation Engineering Technology University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0210 Bendong, Hannah Lysette STEM / ABM Prois International Christian School – Misamis Oriental
SIAA-SWDO-P0211 Borinaga, Hannah Grace V. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0212 Casis, Ralph Lester P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology San Beda College – Alabang, Muntinlupa
SIAA-SWDO-P0213 Banogon, Albert Lance T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Airlink International Aviation College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0214 Catungal, Julian Joshua T. STEM / ABM Sta. Catalina College – Legarda, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0215 Frias, Russel M. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0216 Jara, Mark Joshua E. STEM / ABM Jesus Reigns Christian Academy – Malate, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0217 Martillo, Kyle Chrsitopher B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
Airlink International Aviation College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0218 Morantte, John Queyniel BS Aviation Engineering Technology /
2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology
University of Perpetual Help System – Molino, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0219 Buhol, Jan Kurt D. STEM / ABM Adventist University of the Philippines – Silang, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0220 Taroc, Julian Miguel B. STEM Saint Vincent Academy – Larena, Siquijor
SIAA-SWDO-P0221 Bardelosa, John Mark G. BS Tourism Management University of Makati – Makati City
SIAA-SWDO-P0222 Santos, Jyrk Harvey B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0223 Sapungan, Angelyn G. BS Tourism Management Marymount Academy San Antonio – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0224 Sarmiento, Kirk John B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine Christian University – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0225 Abuid, John Brixter J. BS Aviation Engineering Technology / BS Tourism Management AMA East Rizal – Antipolo City
SIAA-SWDO-P0226 Raymundo, Saed M. BS Aviation Engineering Technology PATTS College of Aeronatics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0227 Diaz, Armand Paul J. BS Tourism Management Airlink International Aviation College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0228 Gemoto, Precious Jade BS Tourism Management Airlink International Aviation College – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0229 Mandigma, Mark Bryan B. BS Tourism Management Ramon Pascual Institute – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0230 Manzo, Jude L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology United Christian Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0231 Rabida, Cleo Mitzi B. BS Tourism Management Universal College of Parañaque – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0232 Ruiz, Shaunti F. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Malate Catholic School – Malate, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0233 Delos Santos, Angelica A. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0234 Peñaflor, Joaquin Francisco T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Lyceum of the Philippines University – Calamba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-P0235 Macabuag, Arianne Gjale D. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0236 Milagrosa, Patrick P. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Philippine College of Northwestern Luzon – Agoo, La Union
SIAA-SWDO-P0237 Aboga, John Patrick L. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Moonwalk National High School – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0238 Ramirez, Alexandra G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Philippine State College of Aeronautics – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0239 Mempin, Ichiro Q. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Alternative Learning System – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0240 Gonzales, Monica S. BS Tourism Management Marymount Academy San Antonio – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0241 Libera, Prince Aries P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Alternative Learning System – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0242 Mangubat, Bea Ann B. BS Tourism Management Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0243 Del Rosario, Arjay P. BS Tourism Management Marymount Academy San Antonio – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0244 Ong, Marianne P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology San Beda College – Alabang, Muntinlupa
SIAA-SWDO-P0245 Lasmarias, Ina Marie A. BS Tourism Management Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0246 Solangon, Nheil Patrick S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0247 Dela Cruz, Elijah V. BS Aviation Engineering Technology AMA Computer College – Dasmariñas, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0248 Empalmado, Nathaniel III R. BS Aviation Engineering Technology STI College – Carmona, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0249 Malabanan, Veejay B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Adamson University – Ermita, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-P0250 Magno, Kezeah Shienah D. BS Tourism Management Arellano University – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0251 Pata, Ashely Joice B. BS Tourism Management Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0252 Adorador, Merry Joy A. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0253 Calixterio, Grace Marie BS Tourism Management City Univeristy of Pasay – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0254 Deliman, Marie, Dalit BS Tourism Management City Univeristy of Pasay – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0255 Guial, Regie Rose B. BS Tourism Management Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0256 Teodoro, Sheila T. BS Tourism Management Manila Tytana Colleges – Pasay City
SIAA-SWDO-P0257 Tonga, Ralph Adrian B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0258 Arevalo, Allan James P. BS Tourism Management Alternative Learning System – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0259 Sernal, Don D. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0260 Ulanday, Donald James B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0261 Encarnacion, Esther R. BS Tourism Management Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0262 Montilla, Patricia Mae A. BS Tourism Management University of Perpetual Help System Dalta – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0263 Cabrera, Erwina Nicole Y. BS Tourism Management Trece Martires City National High School – Trece Martires City, Cavite
SIAA-SWDO-P0264 Mendoza, Rendell S. BS Aviation Engineering Technology DPR- Philippine Academy Technology & Science – Plaridel, Bulacan
SIAA-SWDO-P0265 Reyes, Revelen G. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0266 Cacao, Danica D. BS Tourism Management Sapphire International Aviation Academy- Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0267 Casio, Joan M. BS Tourism Management Olivarez College – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0268 De Chavez, Jhan Aeroll G. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Lyceum of the Philippines University – Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0269 Ocon, Jameson P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Lyceum of the Philippines University – Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-P0270 Tansi, Anjelie Joyz T. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Alternative Learning System – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0271 Ibañez, Janica Jean Marie R. BS Tourism Management Sapphire Internationa Aviation Academy – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0272 Lascano, Harold Luis P. BS Aviation Engineering Technology DATAMEX College of Saint Adeline – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0273 Thomas, Cristopher B. BS Aviation Engineering Technology DATAMEX College of Saint Adeline – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-P0274 Ulangca, Abcedee Jherome C. BS Aviation Engineering Technology Technolgical Institute of the Philippines – Quezon City
Examinee No. Name Qualified for School
SIAA-SWDO-T0001 Gagatiga, Florence Ben Oswald M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sta. Maria Ecumenical School –
Sta. Maria, Bulacan
SIAA-SWDO-T0002 Guce, Lawrence Amiel C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology St. Anthony Montessori – San Jose, Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-T0003 Uy, Michael Gabriel B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology St. Anthony Montessori – San Jose, Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-T0004 Paglinawan, Joana Gelli A. ABM / STEM / HUMSS / TVL De La Salle University – Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0005 Balderama, Pearl Angelli P. BS Tourism Management Batangas State University – Malvar, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0006 Castor, Ma. Arnie D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Jesus is Lord Christian School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0007 Pineda, Sean Lawrence M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Christian College of Tanauan – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0008 Dayto, Roman Angelo M 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Tanauan Institue – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0009 Bonayon, Jhon Achilles A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City,
  Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0010 Maningat, John Dominique A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City,
  Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0011 Gudoy, John Rafmel G. ABM / STEM / HUMSS / TVL First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City,
  Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0012 Santillano, Joseph V. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Nova School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0013 Quiamabo, Jan Abraham 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology De La Salle University – Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0014 Ladra, Vera Triscia D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Senior High School in Malvar – Malvar, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0015 Villanueva, John Mark E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Nova School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0016 Landicho, Vien Ladine B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology La Consolacion College – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0017 Fajurag, John Paul M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Northern Mindoro Academy – San Teodore, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-T0018 Mercado, Patrick G. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology PATTS College of Aeronautics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-T0019 Alejo, Jorvine Dairelle G. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Cabiao Senior High School – Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
SIAA-SWDO-T0020 Alba, Joel R. ABM / STEM / HUMSS / TVL Makiling Integrated School – Calamba, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0021 Algaba, Rex Carrlo Q. ABM / STEM / HUMSS / TVL Tanauan Integrated High School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0022 Bulfa, Ronald Jasper P. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Lopez National Comprehensive High School – Lopez, Quezon
SIAA-SWDO-T0023 Gomez, Clinton Al S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Far Eastern University – Manila
SIAA-SWDO-T0024 Honarales, Lien Angelo G. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology PATTS College of Aeronautics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-T0025 Andal, Ronnel M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology St. Thomas Academy – Santo Tomas, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0026 Gonzales, Arvin I. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology University of the East – Manila
SIAA-SWDO-T0027 Caringal, Jerico E. HUMSS Janopol Oriental National High School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0028 Padilla, Cesar E. STEM San Guillermo Academy – Talisay, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0029 Didel, Zeedrick Dainiel A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology New Era University – Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0030 Perez, Jhan Emil A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0031 Domanais, Hanson L. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Daniel Mercado Medical Center Institute of Health Sciences –
  Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0032 Luces, John Merick F. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sta. Anastacia – San Rafael National High School – Santo
  Tomas, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0033 Cale, Lloyd Andrey C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology University of Batangas – Hilltop, Batanags City
SIAA-SWDO-T0034 Delos Reyes, Joselito L. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology MPCT – Naga, Albay
SIAA-SWDO-T0035 Rimando, Art Cristian O. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Saint Benilde International School – Calamba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0036 Marella, Rommel A. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Saint Benilde International School – Calamba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0037 Malabuyoc, Edward John E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City,
  Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0038 Encarnacion, Oscar Jr., B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Talisay High School – Talisay, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0039 Garcia, Ian Joshua J. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Lyceum of the Philippines Laguna – Calmaba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0040 Legazpi, Christian M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Nova School – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0041 Vilgera, Aiza S. HUMSS Tanauan School of Fisheries – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0042 Alvaran, Angela Faye N. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0043 Barba, Paul Crayven E. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology St. Paul Learning School – Alaminos, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0044 Logo, John Patrick M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Don Bosco College – Canlubang, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0045 Ona, Mark Anthony R. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Don Bosco College – Canlubang, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0046 De Torres, Joshua B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology De La Salle University – Lipa City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0047 Natividad, Jhonel T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology National Teacher’s College (Nova Schola) – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0048 Jotojot, Leinard D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology University of Batangas – Hilltop, Batanags City
SIAA-SWDO-T0049 Batiao, Sra Hannah C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology First Institute of Technology and Humanities – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0050 Almanza, Richard I. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance
  Technology
Laguna State Polythechnic University – San Pablo City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0051 Aquino, Gretchen Fe B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology University of Baguio – Baguio City
SIAA-SWDO-T0052 Austria, John Vincent C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Christian College of Tanauan – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0053 Cabanero, Joseph 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Asian Institute of Computer Studies – Mabalacat, Pampanga
SIAA-SWDO-T0054 Canaynay, Melody D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Laguna College of Business and Arts – Laguna City
SIAA-SWDO-T0055 Castillo, Glaiza D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology ITEC – Pasig City
SIAA-SWDO-T0056 Delis, Mharben M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology San Pedro National High School – San Pedro, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0057 Doria, Noel D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology St. John Academy – Calamba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0058 Librea, John John D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Kolehiyo ng Lungsod Manila – Intramuros, Manila
SIAA-SWDO-T0059 Maigue, Jerico S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology ACLC – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0060 Navarro, Xavier M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Tuloy Sa Don Bosco Foundation – Las Piñas City
SIAA-SWDO-T0061 Saba, Berly O. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Aklan State University – Banga, Aklan
SIAA-SWDO-T0062 Sausa, Rolando B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Calamba Bayside National Highschool – Calamba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0063 Traspe, Neoneil T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology PATTS College of Aeronautics – Parañaque City
SIAA-SWDO-T0064 Jaron, John Wendell C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology STI College San Pablo – San Pablo City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0065 Simangcas, Mavrick Floyd V. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Senior High School in Malvar – Malvar, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0066 Mallari, Camille T. BS Tourism Management Tanauan Institue – Tanauan City, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0067 Samra, Parman K. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology State Public School – Punjab, India
SIAA-SWDO-T0068 Padon, Zamar Hope Tsidkenu L. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology AMA Computer College – Lucena City, Quezon
SIAA-SWDO-T0069 Guevara, King Phillip M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Capellan Institute of Technology – San Pablo City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-T0070 Masangkay, Cinderella R. BS Tourism Management Batangas Eastern Colleges – San Juan, Batangas
SIAA-SWDO-T0071 Marquez, John Henry F. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology World Citi College – Manila
Examinee No. Name Qualified for School
SIAA-SWDO-C0001 Almonte, Jeffrey B. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Tarlac National High School –
  Tarlac City
SIAA-SWDO-C0002 Napinas, Maverick Allan D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Good Sheperd Academy – Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0003 Portasin, Reymond 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology STI Batangas – Batangas City
SIAA-SWDO-C0004 Punzalan, Jumer Eduard T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Holy Infant Academy – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0005 Quintia Jr., Abraham F. STEM / ABM Luna Goco Colleges – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0006 Villanueva, Jiezel P. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Good Sheperd Academy – Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0007 Webb, Tifanny Colina STEM / ABM Puerto Galera Academy – Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0008 Abante, Raplh Wendell M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Good Sheperd Academy – Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0009 Africa, Jhon Micahel M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Calapan City,
  Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0010 Almonte, Ken Aldrine C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Oriental Mindoro National High School – Calapan City, Oriental
  Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0011 Bautista, Ryan Jose S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Calapan City,
  Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0012 Casapao, Louie T. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Porfirio G. Comia Memorial National High School – Naujan,
  Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0013 Cena, Joseph Mar D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Naujan Municipal High School – Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0014 De Leon, Jema Anny H. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Naujan Academy – Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0015 Fabon, Princess Jane C. ABM Pulantubig National High School – Pulantubig Baco, Oriental
  Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0016 Hernandez, Isabella Marie M. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Holy Infant Academy – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0017 Leuterio, Kirk Patrik L. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Holy Infant Academy – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0018 Lontoc, Razmine Joyce C. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Calapan City,
  Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0019 Loria, Loraine F. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Pulantubig National High School – Pulantubig Baco, Oriental
  Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0020 Moreno, Mc Neil John F. STEM / ABM / HUMSS Naujan Academy – Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0021 Paguia, Richarmahn D. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Jocson College – Pampanga
SIAA-SWDO-C0022 Verano, Neal Dexter G. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Calapan City,
  Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0023 Escarez, Charles Patrick S. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Naujan Academy – Naujan, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0024 Silang, Ken Arlan D. STEM / ABM Mindoro State College of Agriculture and Technology – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0025 Torres, James Emerson V. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Lyceum of the Philippines Laguna – Calmaba City, Laguna
SIAA-SWDO-C0026 Axalan, Renz Carl V. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology San Teodoro National High School – San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro
SIAA-SWDO-C0027 Portos, John Adrian STEM Puerto Galera Oriental High School – Pueto Galera
SIAA-SWDO-C0028 Arceo, Jeraldine R. 2 Year Aircraft Maintenance Technology Sapphire International Aviation Academy – Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro

Note: You may now get the result of your examination from the SWDO Coordinator, Ms. Jamaica Alcantara for Parañaque Campus and Ms. Adrianne Macario for Tanauan Campus, along with the submission of the requirements. Please bring your necessary documents for enrollment. For Calapan Campus, please get your results and submit your requirements to SIAA Admin Office.

SAPPHIRE INTERNATIONAL AVIATION ACADEMY, a private Philippine corporation principally engaged in providing pilot training or students desiring to embark on a career in aviation or just for pleasure, was organized and established in 2004 and has been operating as a flying school since then.

Contact Us


Parañaque Campus
(02) 826 8611

Tanauan Campus
(043) 740 2202

Calapan Campus
(043) 288 2116

admin@sapphireaviationacademy.com